Ir al contenido
Hockey
El Casar
Cartel de
la jornada
Mi zona
← Infantil · 2ª División

CHP MAJADAHONDA

Infantil · 2ª División · Grupo B

1ºPosición
3Puntos
1-0-0Gan. · Emp. · Perd.
8:4Goles

Plantilla

Jugador/aPJGAs
Nicolas Di Meglio Gallego100
Estrella Fuentes Chercoles120
Antonio Garzon Gomez100
Jorge Gonzalez Villaverde120
Martina Morales Rodriguez100
Arturo Robuffo Masia100
Tomas Rodrigo de Lope110
Alvaro Rodriguez Rodriguez100
Leon Santana Lopez100
Jose Vara Enguita130

Cuerpo técnico

  • Asenjo JuanAuxiliar Autonómico
  • Garcia MariaTécnico Nivel I
  • Lombo IgnacioAuxiliar Autonómico
  • López JulioDelegado

Partidos

Clasificación · Grupo B

Toda la división →
PosEquipoPTPJPGPEPPGFGCDIF
1CHP MAJADAHONDA3110084+4
2CP ALCORCÓN B3110051+4
3STA Mª DEL PILAR A11010000
4STA Mª DEL PILAR B11010000
5CP LAS ROZAS B0100148-4
6CP ALCORCÓN A0100115-4
7CHP ALUCHE B VITALDENT00000000