Ir al contenido
Hockey
El Casar
← Partidos

Prebenjamín A

Prebenjamín 1ª División

Toda la división: partidos, clasificación y goleadores →

1Victorias
0Empates
0Derrotas

Próximos partidos

Jugamos en casa

Clasificación

Toda la división →
PosEquipoPTPJPGPEPPGFGCDIF
1CHP ALUCHE VITALDENT31100122+10
2STA Mª LA BLANCA A31100100+10
3CDE EL CASAR A31100149+5
4CP RIVAS LAS LAGUNAS B3110065+1
5COSLADA RH A11010000
6STA Mª DEL PILAR A11010000
7CP RIVAS LAS LAGUNAS A0100156-1
8CP ALCOBENDAS A01001914-5
9VIRGEN DE EUROPA01001212-10
10CP ALCALÁ01001010-10
11ALAMEDA DE OSUNA A00000000
12ALAMEDA DE OSUNA B00000000

Resultados

Jugamos en casa

Plantilla

Jugador/aPJGAs
Gonzalo Aparicio Juárez110
Marco Chavidas Gil100
Tristàn del Corral Díaz140
Pablo Fernández Martín-Caro130
Clara Hernández Pina100
Emma Lozano Casas100
Luca Rodríguez Martínez160

Cuerpo técnico

  • Díaz MarinaDelegado
  • Hansen ChristianTécnico Nivel Ii
  • Martínez MarioTécnico Nivel Ii

Otros equipos