Ir al contenido
Hockey
El Casar
Cartel de
la jornada
Mi zona
← Infantil · 2ª División

CP LAS ROZAS B

Infantil · 2ª División · Grupo B

5ºPosición
0Puntos
0-0-1Gan. · Emp. · Perd.
4:8Goles

Plantilla

Jugador/aPJGAs
Hugo Arranz Crespo111
Mario Arranz Crespo000
Daniel Barreiro Sánchez110
Guillermo Bonilla Gonzalez-Valcarcel000
Samuel Chaves Albertus000
Daniel Enriquez Espeso110
Adriana Esteves Da Silva000
Angel Alberto Fernandez Gomez000
Teo Gallego Arribas110
Dario Garcia Fernandez100
Ivan Garzas Silva000
Maya Garzas Silva000
Hector Gata Guardiola000
Hugo Lopez de Arriba Perez Solero100
Lucas Malmierca Diaz del Rio000
Vega Marti Casamayor000
Daniel Martinez Dominguez100
Diego Moreno Hernandez000
Alonso Moreno Jiménez100
Lucas Rioboo Torija000
Helena Rodriguez Vazquez000
Veronica Sanchez Rivera000

Cuerpo técnico

  • Bonilla MateoAuxiliar Autonómico
  • Fernandez AlbertoDelegado
  • Gata CarlosDelegado
  • Gonzalez JorgeTécnico Nivel I - Pro
  • Guardiola CarolinaDelegado
  • Magaña DanielDelegado
  • Malmierca AlejandroDelegado
  • Montoro IvanEntrenador Nacional
  • Montoro RubenEntrenador Nacional
  • Moreno OscarDelegado
  • Porras JavierTécnico Nivel Ii
  • Salas PabloTécnico Nivel Iii - Pro
  • Sanchez CarlosEntrenador Nacional
  • Sanchez CarlosDelegado
  • Silva LidiaDelegado

Partidos

Clasificación · Grupo B

Toda la división →
PosEquipoPTPJPGPEPPGFGCDIF
1CHP MAJADAHONDA3110084+4
2CP ALCORCÓN B3110051+4
3STA Mª DEL PILAR A11010000
4STA Mª DEL PILAR B11010000
5CP LAS ROZAS B0100148-4
6CP ALCORCÓN A0100115-4
7CHP ALUCHE B VITALDENT00000000