Ir al contenido
Hockey
El Casar
Cartel de
la jornada
Mi zona
← Infantil · 2ª División

CP ALCORCÓN A

Infantil · 2ª División · Grupo B

6ºPosición
0Puntos
0-0-1Gan. · Emp. · Perd.
1:5Goles

Plantilla

Jugador/aPJGAs
Carla Alvarez Elizo000
Emma Artiles Rodriguez000
Emma Benayas Campos110
Claudia Calvo Hernandez000
Noa Castaño Castillo100
Ángela Clemente López-Martínez000
Paula Contreras Pulido100
Valeria Delgado Ballesteros000
Alejandra Galvez Dominguez100
Carla Garcia Fernandez100
Sara Garrido Mancheño000
Noa Lozano García-Risco000
Ariadne Martin Ramos000
Vera Navas Fernández-Chinchilla100
Dario Ortega Lopez000
Martina Palomares Salmoral000
Ariadna Recio Egido000
Naia Ruano Lucena000
Olivia Savietto Bermejo100
Alejandra Ujados Perez100
Vera Velez de Lucas100

Cuerpo técnico

  • Arquero DanielTécnico Nivel I
  • Arquero JulianDelegado
  • Besteiro SergioDelegado
  • Candanedo AlvaroAuxiliar Autonómico
  • Carballo EduardoDelegado
  • Carballo ErikaTécnico Nivel I - Pro
  • Carballo MaraTécnico Nivel I - Pro
  • Casado Jose IgnacioDelegado
  • Casarrubios CristinaDelegado
  • Contreras AlbertoEntrenador Nacional
  • Del -Olmo AlbertoDelegado
  • Diaz-Maroto CarlosAuxiliar Autonómico
  • Escary Lucas EzequielTécnico Nivel Ii- Pro
  • Gálvez JavierDelegado
  • Gil -Macias DanielDelegado
  • Hernandez Juan JoséDelegado
  • Jambrina IgnacioDelegado
  • Jimenez SusanaDelegado
  • Lechuga BelenDelegado
  • Lopez-Martinez TamaraDelegado
  • Mercado AdrianTécnico Nivel I - Pro
  • Palomares FernandoDelegado
  • Rama IsraelDelegado
  • Riojo DavidDelegado
  • Rodriguez RobertoDelegado
  • Romero IrmaDelegado
  • Sanchez Ana MariaDelegado
  • Sanchez Mª TeresaDelegado
  • Sanchez Mª YolandaDelegado

Partidos

Clasificación · Grupo B

Toda la división →
PosEquipoPTPJPGPEPPGFGCDIF
1CHP MAJADAHONDA3110084+4
2CP ALCORCÓN B3110051+4
3STA Mª DEL PILAR A11010000
4STA Mª DEL PILAR B11010000
5CP LAS ROZAS B0100148-4
6CP ALCORCÓN A0100115-4
7CHP ALUCHE B VITALDENT00000000