Ir al contenido
Hockey
El Casar
Cartel de
la jornada
Mi zona
← Infantil · 2ª División

CP ALCORCÓN B

Infantil · 2ª División · Grupo B

2ºPosición
3Puntos
1-0-0Gan. · Emp. · Perd.
5:1Goles

Plantilla

Jugador/aPJGAs
Marco Besteiro Murias100
Adan Contreras Pulido130
Valeria Delgado Ballesteros000
Ruben Fernandez Casarrubios100
Alberto Fernandez Cortijo100
Leo Garcia Alonso000
Ruben Hernandez Asensio000
Diego Martín Tesorero000
Oscar Mateos Carretero100
Pablo Montero Prieto000
Dario Ortega Lopez000
David Riojo Zamora110
Alejandro Rodriguez Salguero000
Ángel Roldan Ortiz000
Hugo Ruiz Perez110
Pablo Sanz San Jose000
Iván Zorita Rosado000

Cuerpo técnico

  • Arquero DanielTécnico Nivel I
  • Arquero JulianDelegado
  • Besteiro SergioDelegado
  • Candanedo AlvaroAuxiliar Autonómico
  • Carballo EduardoDelegado
  • Carballo ErikaTécnico Nivel I - Pro
  • Carballo MaraTécnico Nivel I - Pro
  • Casado Jose IgnacioDelegado
  • Casarrubios CristinaDelegado
  • Contreras AlbertoEntrenador Nacional
  • Del -Olmo AlbertoDelegado
  • Diaz-Maroto CarlosAuxiliar Autonómico
  • Escary Lucas EzequielTécnico Nivel Ii- Pro
  • Gálvez JavierDelegado
  • Gil -Macias DanielDelegado
  • Hernandez Juan JoséDelegado
  • Jambrina IgnacioDelegado
  • Jimenez SusanaDelegado
  • Lechuga BelenDelegado
  • Lopez-Martinez TamaraDelegado
  • Mercado AdrianTécnico Nivel I - Pro
  • Palomares FernandoDelegado
  • Rama IsraelDelegado
  • Riojo DavidDelegado
  • Rodriguez RobertoDelegado
  • Sanchez Ana MariaDelegado
  • Sanchez Mª TeresaDelegado
  • Sanchez Mª YolandaDelegado
  • Sesma CeciliaDelegado

Partidos

Clasificación · Grupo B

Toda la división →
PosEquipoPTPJPGPEPPGFGCDIF
1CHP MAJADAHONDA3110084+4
2CP ALCORCÓN B3110051+4
3STA Mª DEL PILAR A11010000
4STA Mª DEL PILAR B11010000
5CP LAS ROZAS B0100148-4
6CP ALCORCÓN A0100115-4
7CHP ALUCHE B VITALDENT00000000