Ir al contenido
Hockey
El Casar
Cartel de
la jornada
Mi zona
← Infantil · 2ª División

STA Mª DEL PILAR A

Infantil · 2ª División · Grupo B

3ºPosición
1Puntos
0-1-0Gan. · Emp. · Perd.
0:0Goles

Plantilla

Jugador/aPJGAs
Javier Alsina Mediero100
María Amor Bernabé100
Olivia de Andrés Alcántara100
Pablo García Coello100
Javier Mallo Calderón100
Iago Martínez Rodríguez000
Jaime Moraleda Valencia100
Ángel Nasarre Escalante000
Jaime Raventós Ballester000
Gonzalo Sanchez Ojanguren000
Pablo Toribio Herrero100
Mateo Vazquez de la Riva100
Nicolas Zarco Jordan000

Cuerpo técnico

  • Bernabé EstherDelegado
  • Calderón ÁlvaroDelegado
  • Casals JaimeTécnico Nivel I - Pro
  • De -Miguel MauroTécnico Nivel I
  • Fernández Juan de Dios IgnacioDelegado
  • Lopez FranciscoEntrenador Nacional

Partidos

Clasificación · Grupo B

Toda la división →
PosEquipoPTPJPGPEPPGFGCDIF
1CHP MAJADAHONDA3110084+4
2CP ALCORCÓN B3110051+4
3STA Mª DEL PILAR A11010000
4STA Mª DEL PILAR B11010000
5CP LAS ROZAS B0100148-4
6CP ALCORCÓN A0100115-4
7CHP ALUCHE B VITALDENT00000000