Ir al contenido
Hockey
El Casar
← Prebenjamín · 1ª División

CP RIVAS LAS LAGUNAS B

Prebenjamín · 1ª División

4ºPosición
3Puntos
1-0-0Gan. · Emp. · Perd.
6:5Goles

Plantilla

Jugador/aPJGAs
Miguel Cobos Useros100
Guillermo Fernandez Verdugo110
Olga García Aguirre120
Alex Posadas Palomar110
Patricio Juan Prado Togores100
Hector Romero García100
Olivier Segura Pieniawski120

Cuerpo técnico

  • Artacho IñigoAuxiliar Autonómico
  • Castañer MarcAuxiliar Autonómico
  • Crespo HugoAuxiliar Autonómico
  • Garcia EnekoAuxiliar Autonómico
  • Garcia RubenDelegado
  • Martinez JavierAuxiliar Autonómico
  • Najera JorgeTécnico Nivel Ii- Pro
  • Perez MarcosTécnico Nivel Ii- Pro
  • Pos -Collazo AdrianAuxiliar Autonómico
  • Ruiz GregorioAuxiliar Autonómico
  • Sanchez IreneAuxiliar Autonómico

Partidos

Clasificación

Toda la división →
PosEquipoPTPJPGPEPPGFGCDIF
1CHP ALUCHE VITALDENT31100122+10
2STA Mª LA BLANCA A31100100+10
3CDE EL CASAR A31100149+5
4CP RIVAS LAS LAGUNAS B3110065+1
5COSLADA RH A11010000
6STA Mª DEL PILAR A11010000
7CP RIVAS LAS LAGUNAS A0100156-1
8CP ALCOBENDAS A01001914-5
9VIRGEN DE EUROPA01001212-10
10CP ALCALÁ01001010-10
11ALAMEDA DE OSUNA A00000000
12ALAMEDA DE OSUNA B00000000