Ir al contenido
Hockey
El Casar
← Prebenjamín · 1ª División

VIRGEN DE EUROPA

Prebenjamín · 1ª División

9ºPosición
0Puntos
0-0-1Gan. · Emp. · Perd.
2:12Goles

Plantilla

Jugador/aPJGAs
Leonardo Agliano Gómez100
Alvaro Bellido Arenas100
Alejandro Chamizo Gutiérrez100
Luis González Rodríguez110
Hugo Marin Escobar110
Felipe Perez Abad Guerrero100
Mateo Zuazo Monar100

Cuerpo técnico

  • España CristinaAuxiliar Autonómico
  • Esquivel AbelardoDelegado
  • González AndrésDelegado
  • Lázaro Juan IgnacioTécnico Nivel Ii- Pro
  • Minaya JoséTécnico Nivel I
  • Monar GuillermoDelegado
  • Reyes PabloTécnico Nivel I

Partidos

Clasificación

Toda la división →
PosEquipoPTPJPGPEPPGFGCDIF
1CHP ALUCHE VITALDENT31100122+10
2STA Mª LA BLANCA A31100100+10
3CDE EL CASAR A31100149+5
4CP RIVAS LAS LAGUNAS B3110065+1
5COSLADA RH A11010000
6STA Mª DEL PILAR A11010000
7CP RIVAS LAS LAGUNAS A0100156-1
8CP ALCOBENDAS A01001914-5
9VIRGEN DE EUROPA01001212-10
10CP ALCALÁ01001010-10
11ALAMEDA DE OSUNA A00000000
12ALAMEDA DE OSUNA B00000000