Ir al contenido
Hockey
El Casar
← Prebenjamín · 1ª División

STA Mª LA BLANCA A

Prebenjamín · 1ª División

2ºPosición
3Puntos
1-0-0Gan. · Emp. · Perd.
10:0Goles

Plantilla

Jugador/aPJGAs
Juan Galean Castellanos000
Leo Gallego Sanfiz130
Sara Gómez Ayuso100
Pedro Lassaletta de Lama100
Pablo Martín Salán160
Gonzalo Mata Muñoz000
Carlos Penalva Fernandez100
Julieta Pereda Solana120
Carla Peris Latorre100
Alvaro Recorder Fernandez100
Juan Rojo Gómez140

Cuerpo técnico

  • Arjona JacoboAuxiliar Autonómico
  • Asensi DavidAuxiliar Autonómico
  • Berned LucasAuxiliar Autonómico
  • Cosin JorgeAuxiliar Autonómico
  • Gomez MaríaDelegado
  • Manzano CarlosAuxiliar Autonómico
  • Marti NicolasAuxiliar Autonómico
  • Salan VanesaDelegado

Partidos

Clasificación

Toda la división →
PosEquipoPTPJPGPEPPGFGCDIF
1CHP ALUCHE VITALDENT31100122+10
2STA Mª LA BLANCA A31100100+10
3CDE EL CASAR A31100149+5
4CP RIVAS LAS LAGUNAS B3110065+1
5COSLADA RH A11010000
6STA Mª DEL PILAR A11010000
7CP RIVAS LAS LAGUNAS A0100156-1
8CP ALCOBENDAS A01001914-5
9VIRGEN DE EUROPA01001212-10
10CP ALCALÁ01001010-10
11ALAMEDA DE OSUNA A00000000
12ALAMEDA DE OSUNA B00000000