Ir al contenido
Hockey
El Casar
Cartel de
la jornada
Mi zona
← Prebenjamín · 1ª División

CP ALCALÁ

Prebenjamín · 1ª División

10ºPosición
0Puntos
0-0-1Gan. · Emp. · Perd.
0:10Goles

Plantilla

Jugador/aPJGAs
Inés Bernabé Jiménez100
Teo Cañavate Palacios100
Jorge Gil Garcia000
Daniel Gutierrez Magaldi100
David Lazaro Chamorro000
Antonio Jesus Machado Tortosa000
Laura Muñoz Torres100
Ariadna Pazos Hurtado100
Maria Teresa Sebastian Jimenez000

Cuerpo técnico

  • -Viñuela RaquelDelegado
  • Barrionuevo JuanDelegado
  • Cañavate Jonathan ManuelDelegado
  • Carneros PabloAuxiliar Autonómico
  • Castellano Jose MiguelDelegado
  • De -la AlvaroTécnico Nivel Ii- Pro
  • Fernandez MarcosAuxiliar Autonómico
  • Gil -Laso AlfredoDelegado
  • Hernaiz AliciaDelegado
  • Iñigo FernandoDelegado
  • Palacios AliciaDelegado
  • Passaquindici PasqualeDelegado
  • Rodriguez SergioDelegado
  • Simon Maria EugeniaDelegado
  • Tomico AlfredoEntrenador Nacional
  • Torrell DanielTécnico Nivel Ii- Pro

Partidos

Clasificación

Toda la división →
PosEquipoPTPJPGPEPPGFGCDIF
1CHP ALUCHE VITALDENT31100122+10
2STA Mª LA BLANCA A31100100+10
3CDE EL CASAR A31100149+5
4CP RIVAS LAS LAGUNAS B3110065+1
5COSLADA RH A11010000
6STA Mª DEL PILAR A11010000
7CP RIVAS LAS LAGUNAS A0100156-1
8CP ALCOBENDAS A01001914-5
9VIRGEN DE EUROPA01001212-10
10CP ALCALÁ01001010-10
11ALAMEDA DE OSUNA A00000000
12ALAMEDA DE OSUNA B00000000