Ir al contenido
Hockey
El Casar
Cartel de
la jornada
Mi zona
← Prebenjamín · 1ª División

COSLADA RH A

Prebenjamín · 1ª División

5ºPosición
1Puntos
0-1-0Gan. · Emp. · Perd.
0:0Goles

Plantilla

Jugador/aPJGAs
Marcos Alia Patan100
Mateo de la Fuente Perez100
Alexis Fernandez Gallardo100
Hugo Fernandez Jimenez100
Gonzalo Ferretti Cuesta100
Asher Jayden Nwaekeoma Currey100
Jazmin Mae Nwaekeoma Currey100
Saul Veguillas Sainz100

Cuerpo técnico

  • Fernandez AntonioDelegado
  • Fernandez IgorDelegado
  • Osma EthanAuxiliar Autonómico
  • Osma RubenDelegado

Partidos

Clasificación

Toda la división →
PosEquipoPTPJPGPEPPGFGCDIF
1CHP ALUCHE VITALDENT31100122+10
2STA Mª LA BLANCA A31100100+10
3CDE EL CASAR A31100149+5
4CP RIVAS LAS LAGUNAS B3110065+1
5COSLADA RH A11010000
6STA Mª DEL PILAR A11010000
7CP RIVAS LAS LAGUNAS A0100156-1
8CP ALCOBENDAS A01001914-5
9VIRGEN DE EUROPA01001212-10
10CP ALCALÁ01001010-10
11ALAMEDA DE OSUNA A00000000
12ALAMEDA DE OSUNA B00000000