Ir al contenido
Hockey
El Casar
Cartel de
la jornada
Mi zona
← Prebenjamín · 1ª División

CP ALCOBENDAS A

Prebenjamín · 1ª División

8ºPosición
0Puntos
0-0-1Gan. · Emp. · Perd.
9:14Goles

Plantilla

Jugador/aPJGAs
Lola Barbero Federico100
Lucas Cura Llorente100
Marcos Fernández Carcelero100
Jaime Izquierdo Delgado000
Guillermo Martín Herrera000
Mateo Martín Herrera000
Luca Martínez León100
Marco Nieto del Alamo120
Guzman Tejedor Roman170

Cuerpo técnico

  • Aparicio PaulinoDelegado
  • Bravo IgnacioAuxiliar Autonómico
  • Cabré PolTécnico Nivel I - Pro
  • De -la SergioTécnico Nivel I
  • Escudero EmilianoEntrenador/A Autonomico
  • Federico Daniela RitaDelegado
  • Gullon AlvaroTécnico Nivel I - Pro
  • Izquierdo FranciscoDelegado
  • Jurado JavierTécnico Nivel Iii - Pro
  • León LauraDelegado
  • Llorente TamaraDelegado
  • Lopez JorgeTécnico Nivel I - Pro
  • Lopez MarcosTécnico Nivel I - Pro
  • Martin AlonsoTécnico Nivel I - Pro
  • Martin EloyTécnico Nivel I - Pro
  • Minaya JavierAuxiliar Autonómico
  • Muñoz HugoAuxiliar Autonómico
  • Narvarte SergioAuxiliar Autonómico
  • Parga PabloTécnico Nivel Iii - Pro
  • San -Sebastian RaquelTécnico Nivel I
  • Sar -Rodríguez Laure AlfonsoTécnico Nivel Ii- Pro

Partidos

Clasificación

Toda la división →
PosEquipoPTPJPGPEPPGFGCDIF
1CHP ALUCHE VITALDENT31100122+10
2STA Mª LA BLANCA A31100100+10
3CDE EL CASAR A31100149+5
4CP RIVAS LAS LAGUNAS B3110065+1
5COSLADA RH A11010000
6STA Mª DEL PILAR A11010000
7CP RIVAS LAS LAGUNAS A0100156-1
8CP ALCOBENDAS A01001914-5
9VIRGEN DE EUROPA01001212-10
10CP ALCALÁ01001010-10
11ALAMEDA DE OSUNA A00000000
12ALAMEDA DE OSUNA B00000000