Ir al contenido
Hockey
El Casar
← Prebenjamín · 1ª División

STA Mª DEL PILAR A

Prebenjamín · 1ª División

6ºPosición
1Puntos
0-1-0Gan. · Emp. · Perd.
0:0Goles

Plantilla

Jugador/aPJGAs
Miguel Bordiú Canalda100
Carolina Erviti Comino100
Nicolás Gallego Sotillos100
Enzo Ghelardi Hernández100
Nicolás Nieto Velaz100
Martín Olías Mouriño100
Santiago Peña Zaballa100
José María Rivera Pírez100
Íñigo Rodríguez Palacios100
Jorge Tarlea Santos000
Martín Trama García-Albertos000

Cuerpo técnico

  • Alonso BelénDelegado
  • De -Grado JaimeTécnico Nivel I
  • Fernández Juan de Dios IgnacioDelegado
  • Lopez FranciscoEntrenador Nacional
  • Lopez JaimeTécnico Nivel I

Partidos

Clasificación

Toda la división →
PosEquipoPTPJPGPEPPGFGCDIF
1CHP ALUCHE VITALDENT31100122+10
2STA Mª LA BLANCA A31100100+10
3CDE EL CASAR A31100149+5
4CP RIVAS LAS LAGUNAS B3110065+1
5COSLADA RH A11010000
6STA Mª DEL PILAR A11010000
7CP RIVAS LAS LAGUNAS A0100156-1
8CP ALCOBENDAS A01001914-5
9VIRGEN DE EUROPA01001212-10
10CP ALCALÁ01001010-10
11ALAMEDA DE OSUNA A00000000
12ALAMEDA DE OSUNA B00000000